Белая Ладья
команда участники 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 место
1 МОУ СОШ №10 Кондрашкин М. 0 1 1 0 10 1 13½ 1 17 1 22 0 23 1 26½     6 III
Турчак К. 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½   7
Цыпленков А. 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 0 ½   5,5
Веревкин Д. ½ 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1   4,5
Дышлевая Э. 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½   3,5
2 МОУ СОШ №10-2 Поторопин М. 0 1 1 3 1 0 7 0 10½ 1 12 0 13 0 15 1 17½     4 9
Ткаченко Е. 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 1   3,5
Мотрюк Т. 0 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 0 0   2
Семенов В. 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1 ½   4
Акулова Л. 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0   4
3 МОУ СОШ №21 Волик Д. 1 2 0 1 6 0 8 1 12 0 13½ 0 15½ 1 18½ 0 19½     4 8
Гущин Е. 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 1 1 0   4,5
Киросов И. 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0 1 ½   4
Степанов В. 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 0   2,5
Втюрина Л. 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 ½   3,5
4 МОУ СОШ №22 Бенс С. 0 0 1 4 1 7 1 12 1 14½ 1 16½ 0 19½ ½ 23 1 26     6,5 IV
Бенс И. 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1   6
Мкртчян А. 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0   5
Квасов В. 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1   4,5
Бурбулевич О. 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0   4
5 МОУ СОШ №23 Козлов О. 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5       12
Мулюгин Д. 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0    
Муравьев Р. 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0    
Романенко Е. 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0    
Борисова Н. 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0    
6 СОУ СОШ №3 Дмитриев В. 1 3 0 6 1 7 ½ 1 10½ 1 13½ 0 14½ 0 16½ 1 20       7
Мателин П. 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 ½    
Усачев С. 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1    
                       
Караваева Д. 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1    
7 МОУ СОШ №5 Маевский А. 0 3 1 4 0 1 0 0 10½ 1 12½ 0 13½ 0 15½       11
Мицкевич Д. 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 0    
Мищенков А. 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 1    
Серебро М. 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0    
Канева Я.           1 0 0 1    
8 МГИЯ Филоненко Е. 1 ½ 1 11½ 0 14½ 1 17 0 18½ 1 23½ 1 27½ 1 30     6,5 II
Блинников И. 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1   6
Романов Е. 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 ½   6
Косиненко М. ½ 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0   5,5
Щербатюк Л. 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0   6
9 МГИЯ-2 Беляев М. 1 4 1 1 1 11½ 0 12½ 1 16½ 0 18½ 1 22½ ½ 24     5,5 6
Габов Д. 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0   4
Ермаков А. 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0   5
Иванов И. 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 0 0   4,5
Гомонова С. 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1   5
10 Росток Шебиров Д. 0 2 0 4 ½ 0 7 0 7 1 12 0 13 1 15 0 16½       10
Забродин С. 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 ½    
Старцев С. 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 0    
Султанова К. 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1    
Газизянова Ф. 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0    
11 УТЛ Иванов Г. 1 5 1 9 ½ 13½ 1 17 1 21 1 24½ 1 26½ 1 29 ½ 32     8 I
Дритов П. 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 1   6,5
Соловьев А. 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 ½   7
Шустов А. 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 0   4,5
Нор С. 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1   6
12 УТЛ-2 Лебедев Д. 1 5 1 7 1 10 0 13 0 15 1 18 1 20 1 23 0 25     6 5
Оберемок Е. 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 0 1 1   5,5
Быков А. 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 1 0   4,5
Григорьев А. 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1   5
Мутыгуллина А. 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0   4
[ ]
Hosted by uCoz